£1,400 pcm
Robert House, Sovereign Place, Harrow
    1 bedroom flat to rent
     

    Features

    • Close to Local Amenities
    • Close to Town Centre
    • Fully Furnished
    • Parking
    • Water Bill Including
    Within walking distance of Harrow-on-the-Hill Metropolitan Line Station is this spacious 1 bed apartment. Features include open plan kitchen, lifts, secure underground parking and communal gardens. INCLUDING WATER BILL.

    Council Tax Band: D
    Deposit: £1,615.35
    Holding Deposit: £323.07
    Parking options: Off Street
    Reference: RL0155

    Arrange a Viewing

    To arrange a viewing for this property, please call us on 020 8420 2020, or complete the form below:

    Required fields are marked with *
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    78  83

    Our Partners

    onthemarket.com rightmove.co.uk primelocation.com